Elie Saab Girl of Now Forever – дамска парфюмна вода, флакон
Elie Saab Girl of Now Forever – дамска парфюмна вода, флакон
Elie Saab Girl of Now Forever – дамска парфюмна вода, флакон

Elie Saab

Girl of Now Forever EDP

4.9 (72 HOF reviews) ·EDP Парфюмна вода за жени
€54,55 €86,47 −37%
€54,55 €86,47 −37%

 

The automatic −15% is already included · you save €31,92

Emil Conrad, Dan4o, Lora Lilova, Tattstoner, Veselin Tsolov, Andon Official and 13000+ more customers shop at HOF

Earn 270 HOF points

The HOF promise

100% authentic

Every bottle is an original product of its own brand.

14-day returns

Return any unopened product within 14 days of delivery.

Delivery in 3–5 working days

Free to BoxNow lockers. Speedy office, locker or address — free over €89.

Gift with full-size bottles

A sample and luxury packaging with any full-size bottle (30 ml and up).

#hofbg

HOF in real life

Videos from the HOF community

Описание Elie Saab Girl of Now Forever е дамска парфюмна вода, която представя плодовата сладост в свежа, светла и романтична светлина. Откриването съчетава сочна малина с лимонова кора – искрящ, леко кисел и много приветлив старт. Сърцето събира бадем, касис, роза и портокалов цвят в нежен плодово-цветен акорд. Базата от ванилия, пачули, кашмеран и мускус добавя мека, пудрова и леко дървесна топлина. Ароматът е прекрасен спътник през пролетта и лятото – за офиса, разходките в града и ежедневните ангажименти, когато искате да усещате лекота и добро настроение. Ароматни нотки Подходящ за романтичен, жизнерадостен стил. Защо да изберете HOF.BG? ✔️ 100% оригинален продукт ✔️ Внос от оторизиран европейски дистрибутор ✔️ Доставка до 14 дни

Top notes

Малина, Лимонова кора

Heart notes

Бадем, Касис, Роза, Портокалов цвят

Base notes

Ванилия, Пачули, Кашмеран, Мускус

SpringSeason
DayMost often worn

Most often worn

Day
686 votes
Evening
294 votes

Best season

Spring
649 votes
Summer
497 votes
Autumn
462 votes
Winter
282 votes

What customers say about HOF

4.9 72 reviewsAll reviews

Благодаря! Прекрасни сте!

Весела НиколоваVerified buyer

Бързо и лесно

AnonymousVerified buyer

Страхотни парфюми, имат отношение към детайла

Mariela Petrusheva

Бързо, лесно, удобно по отношение на поръчката. Чакам с нетърпение и парфюмите.

Снежана Петрова

Като изключим , че доставката отне 7 дена съм много доволен и пак ще поръчвам от вас !

Дилян СтефановVerified buyer

Доставката отне над 6 работни дни...

Спасимир СпасовVerified buyer

Questions & answers Elie Saab

Yes. Every bottle is an original product of Elie Saab.

The story

About Elie Saab

E
Elie Saab

Elie Saab — original fragrances from the house, selected by HOF.BG.

Order with confidence

See it before you pay

Inspect before paying

Open the parcel in front of the courier and check the product before you pay.

14-day returns

Return any unopened product within 14 days of delivery.

Check the code

Enter the GTIN code from the box and check the product against our catalogue.

Angels' Share by Kilian Eau de Parfum−40% Killian Angels' Share by Kilian Eau de Parfum
From€231,18€384,33with code
Bright Crystal EDT−32% Versace Bright Crystal EDT
From€68,52€100,76
Jimmy Choo I Want Choo EDP−32% Jimmy Choo I Want Choo EDP
From€58,83€86,51
Parfums de Marly Layton−40% Parfums De Marly Parfums de Marly Layton
From€283,13€470,70with code
Burberry Goddess EDP−36% Burberry Goddess EDP
From€80,72€126,11with code
Montale Dark Purple−40% Montale Dark Purple
€81,88€136,11with code

Luxury starts with the box.

100% original fragrances, delivered in free luxury packaging — ready to give as a gift.

Explore the collection